Name: Gabriele Fleischer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-012666
Verein: TSV Stein 1875




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Jörg Bläse
Eva-Maria Eisenkolb
21:14 21:16
22.09.2018 18:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Christine Allgaier
Eva-Maria Eisenkolb
19:21 21:14 21:0
20.10.2018 18:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
21:6 21:17
20.10.2018 18:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Alexandra Kunkel
- TSV Lauf V
Christine Brom
Tina Holzenleuchter
21:11 21:10
21.10.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Werner Keim
Michaela Saleske
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
23:21 19:21 23:21
21.10.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Michaela Saleske
Julia Cieplik
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Alexandra Kunkel
21:14 21:12
10.11.2018 16:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Margit Künzel
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
20:22 22:20 21:18
10.11.2018 16:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Christine Schneider
Margit Künzel
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Irene Balzer
20:22 21:18 21:14
11.11.2018 13:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Adwait Gokhale
Anke Blauth
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
21:11 21:18
11.11.2018 13:20 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Simone Zecha
Anke Blauth
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Irene Balzer
21:17 21:12
24.11.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Gabriele Fleischer
- SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
13:21 14:21
24.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Eva Beck
Gabriele Fleischer
- SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
Valentina Gräf
21:14 16:21 6:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Benjamin Birkmann
Tanja Woodroffe
8:21 20:22
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Alexandra Kunkel
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Tanja Woodroffe
21:19 12:21 21:16
19.01.2019 16:05 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Evelin Richter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
24:22 21:13
19.01.2019 16:05 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Melda Özhan
Evelin Richter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
11:21 21:16 16:21
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gabriele Fleischer
10:21 13:21
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Tina Holzenleuchter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
21:11 21:15
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gabriele Fleischer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Herbert Grosser
Michaela Saleske
21:18 21:23 18:21
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Michaela Saleske
Julia Cieplik
21:15 23:21
23.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
- SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Margit Künzel
20:22 21:17 19:21
23.02.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
- SC Uttenreuth II
Margit Künzel
Emilia Trautmann
21:19 21:15
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Jürgen Scheibe
Gabriele Fleischer
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Adwait Gokhale
Simone Zecha
15:21 15:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Simone Zecha
Sanjana Umeshkumar
9:21 19:21
09.03.2019 18:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Ralf Pohl
Claudia Nüsslein
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Jürgen Scheibe
Gabriele Fleischer
21:18 21:16
09.03.2019 18:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Anna-Lena Merten
Claudia Nüsslein
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
21:10 23:21
10.03.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Benjamin Birkmann
Manuela Tessling
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
Gabriele Fleischer
21:17 21:19
10.03.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Manuela Tessling
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
21:16 21:18