Name: Ronja Söller
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033522
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Paula Kick
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Specht
Ronja Söller
11:9 11:9 11:8
08.09.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Pia Becher
Paula Kick
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Ronja Söller
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:6
28.09.2019 14:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Marion Grün
- TV Ochsenfurt
Natalia Woit
Sabine Dacheneder
21:14 21:15
28.09.2019 14:00 DE TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
- TV Ochsenfurt
Natalia Woit
21:11 21:19
29.09.2019 11:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ronja Söller
- BC Bad Königshofen
Marius Fischer
Lena Bregulla
21:16 19:21 22:20
29.09.2019 11:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Marion Grün
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
15:21 12:21
12.10.2019 14:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ronja Söller
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Knauer
Julia Sage
21:18 10:21 6:21
12.10.2019 14:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Julia Sage
Jana Heim
21:15 18:21 21:17
13.10.2019 11:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ronja Söller
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Christian Heinz
Anne Grünbeck
21:13 21:19
13.10.2019 11:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
Anne Grünbeck
21:10 21:18
03.11.2019 11:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Meike Hartenstein
Annika Leiter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Ilka Oechsner
21:18 7:21 14:21
03.11.2019 11:00 DE TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
21:16 15:21 11:21
24.11.2019 11:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ronja Söller
- EC Bayreuth
Michael Schmidt
Claudia Jendyczek
19:21 15:21
24.11.2019 11:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
- EC Bayreuth
Tamara Schmidt
Claudia Jendyczek
21:17 21:15
22.12.2019 10:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Riccarda Schobel
Anne Grünbeck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
18:21 18:21
22.12.2019 10:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Jakob Fleckenstein
Anne Grünbeck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ronja Söller
10:21 19:21
08.02.2020 17:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Julia Sage
Hannah Gößwein
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
13:21 9:21
08.02.2020 17:00 DE TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Hannah Gößwein
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
8:21 0:21
22.02.2020 13:30 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Ilka Oechsner
- DJK Schwabach
Jasmin Schwöd
Franziska Schneider
21:12 21:18
22.02.2020 13:30 DE TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
- DJK Schwabach
Franziska Schneider
21:16 21:5
08.03.2020 11:00 DD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord EC Bayreuth
Luisa Löffler
Tamara Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ronja Söller
Lara Suffel
17:21 4:21
08.03.2020 11:00 GD TRUMP Bayernliga - Nord EC Bayreuth
Robert Krysta
Tamara Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Nico Ferstl
Ronja Söller
13:21 23:21 16:21