Name: Walter Friedl
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-007567
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
09.02.2019 17:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Julian Schnuck
Hariolf Kurz
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Marvin Jung
Walter Friedl
21:18 22:20
09.02.2019 17:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Julian Schnuck
Claudia Goth
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Walter Friedl
Sabine Simon
21:11 18:21 24:26
10.02.2019 11:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
David Renz
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Walter Friedl
21:17 17:21 14:21
10.02.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
David Renz
Tobias Engler
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Walter Friedl
Steffen Krummrei
21:16 21:14
17.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Matthias Mayer
Elmar Rummert
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Bräunlein
Walter Friedl
13:21 13:21
17.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Felix Löffler
Kerstin Höfler
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Walter Friedl
Sabine Simon
21:12 21:16
23.02.2019 16:40 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Christian Honsig
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Walter Friedl
11:21 21:18 10:21
23.02.2019 16:40 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Walter Friedl
14:21 21:19 21:18
09.03.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Walter Friedl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
22:20 21:16
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Bräunlein
Walter Friedl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
Daniel Belleth
21:19 14:21 15:21
10.03.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Walter Friedl
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Wadim Sprawed
21:11 20:22 21:15
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Walter Friedl
Markus Burkhardt
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Igor Berdychevskiy
Wadim Sprawed
21:18 16:21 21:15
Verein: TSV Stein 1875




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Walter Friedl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
25:27 21:16 15:21
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Walter Friedl
Sebastian Glawion
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
21:10 21:9
20.10.2018 18:40 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Stein 1875 II
Thomas Mehringer
Walter Friedl
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Stephan Wilde
Stephan Unterburger
21:16 17:21 13:21
20.10.2018 18:40 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Stein 1875 II
Walter Friedl
Nina Mehringer
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Thorsten Paulus
Christiane Schmidt
19:21 14:21
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Walter Friedl
13:21 15:21
10.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jens Heidrich
Eduard Roth
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Bernd van der Roost
Walter Friedl
20:22 21:14 21:11
11.11.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Carl Oerter
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Walter Friedl
15:21 10:21
11.11.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Roberto Dechant
Heiko Wagner
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Bernd van der Roost
Walter Friedl
10:21 20:22