Name: Matthias Ganzleben
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-007984
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Gabor Bakschas
Nina Lessig
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
21:18 19:21 21:11
23.09.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Martin Pröger
Gabor Bakschas
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
15:21 21:11 21:18
20.10.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Clemens Würth
17:21 21:18 21:8
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Nico Goth
Clemens Würth
21:23 21:14 18:21
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSC Neuendettelsau
Maximilian Hischer
21:16 15:21 22:20
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSC Neuendettelsau
Benjamin Stephan
Dominik Meyer
21:14 21:6
10.11.2018 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Kilian Schwanitz
22:24 19:21
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Martin Popp
Heike Storch
21:16 21:11
11.11.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Alexander Söhnel
Kerstin Höfler
21:12 21:12
11.11.2018 12:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Manfred Baldauf
21:13 21:14
23.11.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Rudolf Reiser
Katja Heinrich
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
21:8 21:14
23.11.2018 20:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
21:9 14:21 21:8
24.11.2018 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
Sabine Göttfert
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
21:16 21:16
24.11.2018 17:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Tarak Chadalawada
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
6:21 7:21
19.01.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Matthias Lenzen
19:21 23:21 21:13
19.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
- TSV Stein 1875
Thomas Mengele
Nina Lessig
21:13 20:22 21:19
09.02.2019 17:30 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Hariolf Kurz
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
16:21 21:8 21:19
09.02.2019 17:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Nerdenyan
Peter Bejcek
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
21:13 21:11
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Dominik Meyer
Barbara Bauer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
21:14 21:18
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Markus Hummel
Dominik Meyer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
21:17 16:21 21:17
17.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Manfred Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
18:21 21:16 17:21
17.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Felix Löffler
Manfred Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
20:22 14:21
21.02.2019 19:45 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Harald Stadelmann
Svenja Prechtl
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
Sabine Simon
21:18 21:18
21.02.2019 19:45 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Julian Storch
Harald Stadelmann
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
17:21 17:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Fabian Steinthaler
Daniel Strauß
21:18 20:22 21:12
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Strauß
13:21 21:12 12:21
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Igor Berdychevskiy
21:18 13:21 21:16
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
21:10 16:21 21:13