Name: Steffen Krummrei
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038112
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Peter Bratenstein
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Peter Ettl
Ben Robles
21:13 21:7
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Holger Zeller
Claudia Huber
17:21 21:16 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Bernd Sperr
21:18 21:16
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Michael Strößler
Steffen Krummrei
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
David Renz
Tobias Engler
20:22 27:25 9:21
24.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Jakob Endres
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
21:10 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Carsten Dettke
Daniel Paulini
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Werner Keim
21:14 22:20
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
21:12 23:21
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Steffen Krummrei
21:23 21:17 21:15
10.02.2019 11:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Tobias Engler
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
18:21 19:21
10.02.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
David Renz
Tobias Engler
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Walter Friedl
Steffen Krummrei
21:16 21:14
17.02.2019 11:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Oliver Reichelt
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
21:18 21:12
17.02.2019 11:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Wolfgang Meyer
Oliver Reichelt
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Markus Burkhardt
21:17 21:19
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Peter Bratenstein
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Eric Pfanstiel
Carsten Dettke
13:21 19:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
11:21 7:21
10.03.2019 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
13:21 17:21
10.03.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
12:21 11:21