Name: Verena Giese
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039466
Verein: 1. BC Nürnberg 1956




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Xiaoqin Fu
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
16:21 17:21
22.09.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Verena Müller
Xiaoqin Fu
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
16:21 21:17 21:23
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Jasmin Dippert
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
Verena Giese
21:10 21:13
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Jesica Roth
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Nicole Gehrke
Verena Giese
21:11 21:14
20.10.2018 16:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
14:21 21:18 19:21
20.10.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
Andrea Gerngroß
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Karen Krauße
11:21 19:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Julia Kolb
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
21:23 13:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Julia Kolb
Christina Ernst
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Anne Tusch
21:19 21:18
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Elisabeth Augsten
21:15 21:7
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Grit Söllner
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Delia Schösser
Elisabeth Augsten
21:12 21:17
11.11.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Grit Söllner
- TV 1881 Altdorf
Alicia Obrvan
Eva-Maria Sölch
21:19 21:10
11.11.2018 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
- TV 1881 Altdorf
Alicia Obrvan
21:4 21:3
25.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Laura Hölzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
21:7 17:21 21:13
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Laura Hölzel
Angelica Meier
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
21:19 19:21 17:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Grit Söllner
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Hedwig Herzog
Verena Müller
16:21 14:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Hedwig Herzog
9:21 9:21
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Grit Söllner
- TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
Andrea Gerngroß
18:21 21:10 21:12
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
- TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
15:21 21:12 21:8
10.02.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
Grit Söllner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Julia Kolb
Petra Gruner
22:20 21:16
10.02.2019 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Julia Kolb
21:17 19:21 21:6
23.02.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Katharina Schatz
Amelie Schmidt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
11:21 10:21
23.02.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Katharina Schatz
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
9:21 21:16 21:15
24.02.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Alicia Obrvan
Eva-Maria Sölch
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
15:21 7:21
24.02.2019 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Eva-Maria Sölch
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Verena Giese
10:21 14:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
- TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Manuela Kohl
18:21 10:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Verena Giese
- TSV Lauf III
Manuela Kohl
12:21 12:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
Lisa Vogel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
21:11 20:22 13:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Verena Giese
21:9 21:15