Name: Melanie Lutz
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036775
Verein: TV 1896 Heilsbronn




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.09.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
21:11 21:15
15.09.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
Marie Ermer
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
21:18 21:16
20.10.2018 16:10 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Maike Weber
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
21:18 20:22 15:21
20.10.2018 16:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Maike Weber
Tina Schlauersbach
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
21:13 12:21 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
21:13 21:12
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Maren Lehner
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
13:21 12:21
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Kristin Mebs
Rahel Leidel
21:4 21:8
11.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Rahel Leidel
21:14 21:13
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Renate Roth
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
10:21 17:21
25.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Carolin Kapp
21:10 21:15
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Renate Roth
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Carolin Kapp
Lena Scholz
21:18 21:15
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
- ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
Marie Ermer
8:21 11:21
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Stefan Glatzer
Melanie Lutz
- ARSV Katzwang II
Bernhard Feuchter
Marie Ermer
19:21 21:16 15:21
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Regina Wagner
21:13 21:15
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Regina Wagner
Maike Weber
24:26 21:18 12:21
10.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Maren Lehner
16:21 10:21
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Katharina Werner
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
14:21 18:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Kristin Mebs
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
9:21 7:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Andrea Stephan
Kristin Mebs
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Katharina Werner
21:6 21:9
27.02.2019 20:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
21:13 21:15
27.02.2019 20:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Renate Roth
21:9 21:13
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
21:8 21:18
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
Anne Schmieder
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Edith Baur
22:24 18:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Christina Vogl
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
19:21 15:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Lydia Wägemann
Christina Vogl
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Johanna Götz
21:9 21:11