Name: Matthias Deinlein
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039823
Verein: TSV 1846 Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
12:21 18:21
23.09.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Thomas Heyn
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
Stefan Bauer
21:23 14:21
20.10.2018 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Roland Held
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
21:15 21:9
20.10.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Roland Held
Frank Höhne
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
21:8 21:15
21.10.2018 10:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
14:21 21:9 16:21
21.10.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Patrick Wild
Thomas Gerngroß
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
21:19 16:21 21:17
10.11.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
- BC Rednitzhembach
Dieter Schimmel
Jochen Gastner
21:10 18:21 18:21
10.11.2018 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- BC Rednitzhembach
Dieter Schimmel
21:12 16:21 18:21
24.11.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- DJK Schwabach III
Jan Opitz
9:21 21:10 17:21
24.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
- DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Jan Opitz
16:21 21:17 11:21
25.11.2018 09:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Steffen Zerna
23:21 16:21 23:25
25.11.2018 09:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Steffen Zerna
Stefan Reif
21:16 21:13
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
21:6 21:19
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
Martin Staude
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Sergej Haide
21:16 21:18
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Roland Held
18:21 13:21
09.02.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Yupeng Song
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Moritz Eckardt
Werner Becker
21:15 14:21 14:21
10.02.2019 09:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
- TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
Patrick Wild
21:12 18:21 18:21
10.02.2019 09:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
- TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
21:13 9:21 21:18
23.02.2019 15:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Jochen Gastner
Rudolf Bärnreuther
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
21:18 18:21 21:23
23.02.2019 15:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Jochen Gastner
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
21:17 23:21
09.03.2019 16:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Jan Opitz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
21:14 17:21 21:10
09.03.2019 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Jan Opitz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
21:12 19:21 21:10
10.03.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Holger Schmidt
Steffen Zerna
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Gerald Metzler
21:19 21:19
10.03.2019 12:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Holger Schmidt
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
21:11 21:14
11.05.2019 15:00 2.HD Play-Off Bayernliga ESV München
Oliver Winter
Tim Hummel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Matthias Deinlein
Günter Deinlein
21:9 21:6