Name: Philipp Deinlein
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033600
Verein: TSV 1846 Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Michael Schamel
Robin Kern
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:12 21:15
22.09.2018 18:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Philipp Huber
Meike Schmidt
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
23:21 21:11
20.10.2018 17:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
16:21 20:22
20.10.2018 17:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sebastian Franz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
13:21 13:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Andrea Ackermann
21:16 21:9
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Christian Heinz
21:15 21:10
10.11.2018 15:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Christoph Jonas
Christina Pohl
23:21 14:21 19:21
10.11.2018 15:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Jens Näser
Christoph Jonas
14:21 20:22
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TV Ochsenfurt
Philipp Kraft
Stefan Zips
18:21 21:14 21:15
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- TV Ochsenfurt
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
21:8 21:8
15.12.2018 14:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Bernhard Hutter
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:16 21:19
15.12.2018 14:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Bernhard Hutter
Jasmin Schwöd
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
13:21 13:21
16.12.2018 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- BC Aschaffenburg
Lukas Oschmann
Caroline Wadenka
21:13 21:15
16.12.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- BC Aschaffenburg
Frank Fischer
Lukas Oschmann
17:21 19:21
19.01.2019 16:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Michael Schamel
Robin Kern
21:15 8:21 21:12
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Robin Kern
Meike Schmidt
21:11 21:11
09.02.2019 16:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- 1.BV Bamberg
Vladislav Besginski
Meike Hartenstein
21:14 21:6
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Ramona Agachi
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
13:21 8:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Kilian Spahn
Niklas Flottmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
11:21 12:21
23.02.2019 16:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Sascha Frank Firth
Christina Pohl
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Jiaxin Han
21:11 21:15
23.02.2019 16:30 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Jens Näser
Norbert Ebenhöh
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:12 18:21 21:15
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Jiaxin Han
16:21 18:21
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Johannes Ort
Christian Göbel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Philipp Deinlein
21:19 16:21 18:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Philipp Deinlein
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Knauer
Uwe Weißenberger
25:23 21:12
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Knauer
Julia Sage
21:16 17:21 15:21
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Philipp Deinlein
- TSV Lauf
Patrick Horstmann
Pasqual Burg
21:14 19:21 21:19
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- TSV Lauf
Pasqual Burg
Anja Dietz
21:19 17:21 17:21
23.03.2019 16:30 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Philipp Deinlein
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Martin Rövenstrunck
17:21 21:19 27:25
23.03.2019 16:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Pia Rehlinger
21:18 21:17
24.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Frank Fischer
Dominik Weinkötz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Philipp Deinlein
21:8 21:13
24.03.2019 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Stefan Issinger
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
17:21 21:16 22:24
11.05.2019 15:00 1.HD Play-Off Bayernliga ESV München
Mah Jun Loong
Daniel Schütz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Philipp Deinlein
21:9 21:10
11.05.2019 15:00 3.HE Play-Off Bayernliga ESV München
Tim Hummel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
21:18 21:12
12.05.2019 10:00 GD Play-Off Bayernliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
- ESV München
Oliver Winter
Patricia Schütz
21:17 15:21 21:17
12.05.2019 10:00 2.HD Play-Off Bayernliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Philipp Deinlein
- ESV München
Oliver Winter
Tim Hummel
23:21 22:20