Name: Sergej Haide
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039486
Verein: TSV 1846 Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Moritz Eckardt
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
16:21 13:21
20.10.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Moritz Eckardt
Jörg Sprengart
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
19:21 19:21
21.10.2018 10:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
Wolfgang Kunert
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
9:21 16:21
21.10.2018 10:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Patrick Wild
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
19:21 21:14 21:8
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
- DJK Schwabach III
Lucas Opitz
22:20 14:21 21:17
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
- DJK Schwabach III
Lucas Opitz
Marco Pijnacker
21:9 21:12
25.11.2018 09:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Michael Lechner
21:7 21:7
25.11.2018 09:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Michael Lechner
Sacha Eberhard
21:4 21:10
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Martin Staude
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
21:19 21:8
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
Martin Staude
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Matthias Deinlein
Sergej Haide
21:16 21:18
09.02.2019 15:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Moritz Eckardt
17:21 20:22
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Roland Held
Frank Höhne
21:18 18:21 19:21
10.02.2019 09:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
- TSV Allersberg II
Patrick Wild
19:21 14:21
10.02.2019 09:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
- TSV Allersberg II
Stefan Cordes
Wolfgang Kunert
21:4 24:22
09.03.2019 16:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Lucas Opitz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
15:21 21:17 21:17
09.03.2019 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Lucas Opitz
Marco Pijnacker
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
10:21 13:21
10.03.2019 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Steffen Zerna
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sergej Haide
24:22 21:13
10.03.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Stefan Reif
Michael Lechner
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Sergej Haide
9:21 13:21