Name: Agung Wulandoko
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027633
Verein: TSV 1846 Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Doris Hu
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
Sabine Göttfert
14:21 21:17 8:21
22.09.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Wadim Sprawed
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
Daniel Belleth
21:11 21:13
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Stefan Höfler
Kerstin Höfler
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Hedwig Herzog
15:21 19:21
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Manfred Baldauf
Stefan Höfler
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Michael Pegios
18:21 12:21
21.10.2018 12:10 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Martin Popp
Svenja Prechtl
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Hedwig Herzog
14:21 13:21
21.10.2018 12:10 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Helmut Meier
Tobias Kuhn
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Michael Pegios
5:21 10:21
07.11.2018 21:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Katrin Wagner
- TSC Neuendettelsau
Dominik Meyer
Barbara Bauer
21:11 21:10
07.11.2018 21:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Igor Berdychevskiy
- TSC Neuendettelsau
Markus Hummel
Maximilian Hischer
21:10 21:10
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Michael Pegios
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Nico Goth
Michael Schnuck
21:12 21:19
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Hedwig Herzog
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Claudia Goth
21:14 14:21 21:17
21.11.2018 20:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
- TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Matthias Lenzen
21:15 19:21 21:5
23.11.2018 20:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
21:9 14:21 21:8
23.11.2018 20:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Marvin Jung
19:21 19:21
09.02.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Katja Heinrich
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Manfred Baldauf
Kerstin Höfler
21:7 21:11
09.02.2019 16:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Igor Berdychevskiy
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Matthias Mayer
Siegfried Pietsch
21:15 21:11
10.02.2019 11:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Luis Schwanitz
21:11 21:18
10.02.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Julian Storch
Martin Popp
21:5 21:17
23.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Babji Chetty
Barbara Bauer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Doris Hu
21:19 21:23 10:21
23.02.2019 17:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Markus Hummel
Babji Chetty
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Michael Pegios
16:21 14:21
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Julian Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Katja Heinrich
13:21 21:14 15:21
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Clemens Würth
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Igor Berdychevskiy
15:21 17:21
09.03.2019 17:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
21:17 21:16
09.03.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Martin Pröger
Gabor Bakschas
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
24:22 16:21 21:17
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
12:21 14:21
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Peetz
Matthias Ganzleben
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Rudolf Reiser
21:10 16:21 21:13