Name: Rouven Wulandoko
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038501
Verein: TSV 1846 Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Michael Schamel
Robin Kern
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:12 21:15
22.09.2018 18:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Robin Kern
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
21:17 16:21 21:16
20.10.2018 17:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sebastian Franz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
13:21 13:21
20.10.2018 17:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Sebastian Franz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
11:21 7:21
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Christian Heinz
21:15 21:10
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Konrad Endres
21:4 21:11
10.11.2018 15:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Jens Näser
Christoph Jonas
14:21 20:22
10.11.2018 15:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Sascha Frank Firth
21:18 21:17
11.11.2018 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- TV Ochsenfurt
Stefan Zips
21:15 21:15
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TV Ochsenfurt
Philipp Kraft
Stefan Zips
18:21 21:14 21:15
24.11.2018 19:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Andreas Schubert
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
17:21 19:21
24.11.2018 19:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Knauer
Uwe Weißenberger
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Rouven Wulandoko
21:19 21:18
25.11.2018 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Patrick Horstmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
17:21 13:21
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Patrick Horstmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Rouven Wulandoko
21:19 14:21 20:22
15.12.2018 14:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
15:21 20:22
15.12.2018 14:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Bernhard Hutter
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:16 21:19
16.12.2018 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- BC Aschaffenburg
Frank Fischer
Lukas Oschmann
17:21 19:21
16.12.2018 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- BC Aschaffenburg
Frank Fischer
17:21 14:21
19.01.2019 16:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Michael Schamel
Robin Kern
21:15 8:21 21:12
19.01.2019 16:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Michael Schamel
21:13 17:21 21:17
02.02.2019 11:00 1.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Justin Seibel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
21:11 21:14
02.02.2019 13:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A Post SV Augsburg
Felix Matejek
Andrea Sterzik
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Doris Hu
9:21 18:21
02.02.2019 13:30 1.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A Post SV Augsburg
Marco Pousada
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
21:10 21:17
09.02.2019 16:30 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- 1.BV Bamberg
Simon Fäth
21:15 22:20
09.02.2019 16:30 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1.BV Bamberg
Maximilian Dorner
Simon Fäth
18:21 21:14 14:21
10.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Niklas Flottmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
7:21 13:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Kilian Spahn
Niklas Flottmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
11:21 12:21
23.02.2019 16:30 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Norbert Ebenhöh
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
21:13 21:8
23.02.2019 16:30 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Jens Näser
Norbert Ebenhöh
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
Philipp Deinlein
21:12 18:21 21:15
24.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Stefan Zips
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
12:21 21:17 16:21
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Philipp Kraft
Stefan Zips
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Rouven Wulandoko
19:21 21:17 19:21
09.03.2019 16:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Andreas Schubert
21:18 21:15
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Rouven Wulandoko
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Bender
Andreas Schubert
10:21 15:21
10.03.2019 10:00 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- TSV Lauf
Manuel Menzel
21:17 17:21 21:15
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Thorsten Barth
Rouven Wulandoko
- TSV Lauf
Stephan Becker
Manuel Menzel
14:21 21:18 16:21
23.03.2019 16:30 3.HE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- DJK Schwabach
Martin Rövenstrunck
21:0 21:0
23.03.2019 16:30 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Rouven Wulandoko
- DJK Schwabach
Alexander Petrasch
Oliver Petrasch
21:14 21:19
24.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Christian Walldorf
Stefan Issinger
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Rouven Wulandoko
21:7 21:19
24.03.2019 10:00 2.HE Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Dominik Weinkötz
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
21:9 21:16
12.05.2019 10:00 1.HD Play-Off Bayernliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Rouven Wulandoko
- ESV München
Mah Jun Loong
Daniel Schütz
14:21 16:21
12.05.2019 10:00 3.HE Play-Off Bayernliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Rouven Wulandoko
- ESV München
Tim Hummel
17:21 21:17 21:17