Name: Felix Groß
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039269
Verein: FSV Erlangen-Bruck




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SGS Erlangen II
Michael Roth
Deepak Varma
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Sreenivas Jambunathan
Felix Groß
9:21 13:21
23.09.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SGS Erlangen II
Deepak Varma
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Groß
22:20 14:21 7:21
20.10.2018 16:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:13 21:12
20.10.2018 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Alexander Uhl
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
14:21 24:22 19:21
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:17 21:14
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
14:21 14:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
21:18 14:21 21:11
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Helmut Huber
21:9 21:16
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
18:21 20:22
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
24:22 14:21 12:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
19:21 21:19 25:23
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
21:14 21:16
20.01.2019 10:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
21:13 21:16
20.01.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:14 21:14
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
17:21 21:17 19:21
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
21:11 21:19
10.02.2019 10:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christoph Windpassinger
21:17 21:14
10.02.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christoph Windpassinger
Frank Schmidt
21:10 21:12
24.02.2019 11:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:15 21:16
24.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
21:16 16:21 17:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:17 18:21 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
12:21 21:17 20:22