Name: Stefan von Wittgenstein
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027136
Verein: FSV Erlangen-Bruck




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Alexander Uhl
Marinela Leonhardt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
14:21 18:21
20.10.2018 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Alexander Uhl
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
14:21 24:22 19:21
21.10.2018 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christian Sonntag
Alina Baldauf
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
8:21 17:21
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
14:21 14:21
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:17 21:12
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Helmut Huber
21:9 21:16
11.11.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
21:12 21:16
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
18:21 20:22
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Padma Kollorz
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Werner Keim
Astrid Vetter
21:13 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
21:14 21:16
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:16 19:21 21:12
20.01.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:14 21:14
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- ASV Niederndorf II
Walter jun. Schobel
Hanna Persin
21:18 21:9
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
21:11 21:19
10.02.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:19 21:4
10.02.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christoph Windpassinger
Frank Schmidt
21:10 21:12
24.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
19:21 20:22
24.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
21:16 16:21 17:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
11:21 7:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
12:21 21:17 20:22