Name: Sonja Vogel
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-023093
Verein: TSG 08 Roth




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 17:15 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Rahel Leidel
- TSG 08 Roth
Sonja Vogel
21:17 17:21 13:21
22.09.2018 17:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Michaela Müßigbrodt
Daniela Gesell
- TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
13:21 13:21
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Stefan Jotz
Sandra Johanni
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
21:16 19:21 18:21
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
0:21 0:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Günther Baierl
Sonja Vogel
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Johannes Cech
Franziska Vulpius
22:20 14:21 21:19
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Franziska Vulpius
Carolin Kapp
21:7 21:12
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Stefan Glatzer
Renate Roth
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
17:21 21:13 25:23
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
0:21 0:21
11.11.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Luisa Witt
Marie Ermer
- TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
21:7 21:18
11.11.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Bernhard Feuchter
Marie Ermer
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
17:21 11:21
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Regina Wagner
Maike Weber
21:14 21:7
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Werner Mauerer
Maike Weber
21:6 21:10
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sven Berndt
Sabine Asang
21:8 21:16
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Sabine Asang
Maren Lehner
21:9 21:7
19.01.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Milan Sliva
Andrea Stephan
20:22 16:21
19.01.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- TSC Neuendettelsau II
Andrea Stephan
Rahel Leidel
21:14 21:15
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Kilian Lutter
Tanja Günther
21:8 21:17
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Sandra Johanni
Tanja Günther
21:15 18:21 21:14
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- ARSV Katzwang II
Helmut Gregori
Renate Gregori
21:18 21:10
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- ARSV Katzwang II
Marie Ermer
Renate Gregori
21:6 21:2
27.02.2019 20:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Renate Roth
21:14 21:14
27.02.2019 20:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andrea Müller
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Melanie Lutz
Renate Roth
21:9 21:13
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Regina Wagner
- TSG 08 Roth
Sonja Vogel
12:21 11:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Werner Mauerer
Maike Weber
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
16:21 14:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Maren Lehner
- TSG 08 Roth
Sonja Vogel
21:18 17:21 21:16
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
21:10 21:6