Name: Jagraj Singh Gill
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041675
Verein: SC Uttenreuth




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.09.2018 20:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Daniel Paulini
Padma Kollorz
21:18 22:20
14.09.2018 20:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Carsten Dettke
Daniel Paulini
18:21 18:21
20.10.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
11:21 16:21
20.10.2018 15:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:15 21:18
21.10.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Ilona Rachuj
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
15:21 21:16 21:10
21.10.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Bernd Growek
Walter jun. Schobel
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:11 21:11
10.11.2018 15:25 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Tobias Engler
Sarah Schröter
17:21 21:14 18:21
10.11.2018 15:25 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Bernd Sperr
18:21 21:16 18:21
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:10 21:9
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Peter Ettl
21:19 21:17
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Steffen Krummrei
21:23 21:17 21:15
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Joachim Brunner
Julia Cieplik
21:15 21:7
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:16 19:21 21:12
20.01.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:14 21:14
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:14 18:21 21:17
09.02.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Stefan Wopperer
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Andrè Lorenz
Oliver Reichelt
19:21 21:14 21:16
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Niederndorf II
Christian Honsig
Cornelia Feulner
21:15 21:12
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
- ASV Niederndorf II
Bernd Growek
Walter jun. Schobel
15:21 22:20 9:21
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:15 21:16
23.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:18 21:12
10.03.2019 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
13:21 17:21
10.03.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
12:21 11:21