Name: Jochen Dachlauer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029777
Verein: SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Martin Rövenstrunck
Bernhard Hutter
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Thomas Herr
21:10 21:7
23.09.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Bernhard Hutter
Julia Kühn
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
21:16 21:17
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Gerhard Rießbeck
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
17:21 18:21
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
17:21 21:9 19:21
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Anonym Anonym
21:19 21:19
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Jochen Dachlauer
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Bernd van der Roost
Jörg Meyer
21:19 21:14
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Marco Göbel
- SV Burggrafenhof
Stephan Mesch
Erwin Leiter
21:12 17:21 21:12
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Petra Müller
- SV Burggrafenhof
Erwin Leiter
Valentina Gräf
21:18 17:21 21:12
24.11.2018 15:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
21:14 15:21 9:21
24.11.2018 15:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Carl Oerter
Herbert Grössl
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Steffen Nestler
21:15 21:17
25.11.2018 10:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
21:15 22:20
25.11.2018 10:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Jochen Dachlauer
21:17 17:21 21:18
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
- DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
15:21 11:21
09.03.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Jochen Dachlauer
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Roberto Dechant
19:21 14:21
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
19:21 21:16 21:12
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Steffen Nestler
- ARSV Katzwang
Renan Davé
Florian Buchner
26:24 25:23
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
21:17 21:18