Name: Sven Horstmann
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-031158
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Peter Ettl
21:16 21:14
20.10.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Holger Zeller
21:17 21:9
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
David Renz
21:11 21:19
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
7:21 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
14:21 19:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Niederndorf II
Bernd Growek
14:21 16:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
12:21 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
Peter Bratenstein
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Wolfgang Meyer
22:20 21:16
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Carsten Dettke
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
21:14 21:14
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
21:14 21:16
10.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
23:25 21:12 21:17
10.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
Susanne Peitz
21:17 21:17
17.02.2019 11:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Wolfgang Meyer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
21:18 15:21 21:19
17.02.2019 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
17:21 21:15 8:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Eric Pfanstiel
21:17 12:21 10:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
12:21 21:17 20:22
10.03.2019 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
21:18 7:21 21:23
10.03.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Manuel Kugler
15:21 18:21