Name: Alexander Klassen
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027001
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Matthias Lenzen
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Andreas Bräunlein
Alexander Klassen
21:18 21:15
23.09.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Matthias Lenzen
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Alexander Klassen
21:13 21:14
20.10.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
21:11 21:16
20.10.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Holger Zeller
21:17 21:9
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
7:21 15:21
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
7:21 21:18 10:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
14:21 19:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
21:17 18:21 14:21
23.11.2018 20:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Igor Berdychevskiy
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Alexander Klassen
21:16 21:12
23.11.2018 20:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Robert Zellmann
Igor Berdychevskiy
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Marvin Jung
Alexander Klassen
21:16 21:17
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
19:21 21:19 25:23
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
21:14 21:16
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Steffen Krummrei
21:23 21:17 21:15
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
5:21 8:21
10.02.2019 11:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
18:21 22:20 21:18
10.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
23:25 21:12 21:17
17.02.2019 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
17:21 21:15 8:21
17.02.2019 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
21:13 21:15
23.02.2019 16:40 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
21:12 21:14
23.02.2019 16:40 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Walter Friedl
14:21 21:19 21:18
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:17 18:21 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
12:21 21:17 20:22
10.03.2019 12:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
21:18 21:13
10.03.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Manuel Kugler
15:21 18:21