Name: Judith Herrler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033270
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Gabriele Winkler
Saskia Bettzüche
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Julia Cieplik
9:21 10:21
22.09.2018 16:15 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Saskia Bettzüche
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
7:21 17:21
20.10.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Judith Herrler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
22:20 21:14
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:16 21:6
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sabine Simon
Judith Herrler
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Sarah Schröter
Dominique Kraft
21:16 21:16
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Michael Strößler
Judith Herrler
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Dominique Kraft
21:16 20:22 21:17
10.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
21:16 21:11
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Michaela Saleske
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Tanja Woodroffe
21:11 22:20
11.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
21:13 21:12
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Michaela Saleske
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
Claudia Nüsslein
21:10 21:15
09.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Melda Özhan
Sophia Haide
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Yoko Morgenstern
12:21 21:9 21:14
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Melda Özhan
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Herbert Grosser
Judith Herrler
13:21 11:21
17.02.2019 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
Anna-Lena Merten
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Michaela Saleske
17:21 16:21
17.02.2019 14:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Anna-Lena Merten
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
12:21 20:22
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
15:21 6:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
6:21 5:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Judith Herrler
Julia Cieplik
- SC Uttenreuth II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Joachim Brunner
Judith Herrler
- SC Uttenreuth II
Mathias Bettig
Emilia Trautmann
21:14 21:8