Name: Katharina Reuter
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036956
Verein: TSV Lauf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
10.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
21:8 21:17
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
28:26 21:12
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Tanja Woodroffe
16:21 21:6 17:21
24.11.2018 16:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Julia Sauer
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
21:19 17:21 23:21
24.11.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Julia Sauer
Margit Künzel
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Tina Holzenleuchter
21:17 18:21 12:21
25.11.2018 13:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Simone Zecha
Anke Blauth
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
17:21 21:19 11:21
25.11.2018 13:10 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Simone Zecha
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
9:21 14:21
19.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Heinlein
Michaela Saleske
- TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Katharina Reuter
21:17 10:21 21:11
19.01.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Michaela Saleske
Julia Cieplik
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
17:21 21:16 21:19
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Tina Holzenleuchter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Gabriele Fleischer
Simone Fleischer
21:11 21:15
09.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Simone Fleischer
21:11 21:11
10.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Melda Özhan
21:14 21:19
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
16.02.2019 15:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
21:19 13:21 11:21
16.02.2019 15:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Mira Hundhausen
Anna-Lena Merten
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
21:18 21:11
24.02.2019 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
16:21 14:21
24.02.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Monika Stühler
Gabriele List
- TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
21:12 21:8
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- SC Uttenreuth II
Emilia Trautmann
8:21 21:13 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
- SC Uttenreuth II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Padma Kollorz
14:21 13:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Katharina Reuter
Saskia Bettzüche
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Padma Kollorz
Anke Blauth
12:21 12:21