Name: Ramona Strößler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-022918
Verein: TSV 1861 Zirndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Holger Zeller
Claudia Huber
17:21 21:16 21:14
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:16 21:6
10.02.2019 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Sarah Schröter
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
21:11 21:6
10.02.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Susanne Peitz
Ramona Strößler
0:21 0:21
17.02.2019 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Susanne Peitz
Ramona Strößler
21:12 21:19
17.02.2019 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Markus Burkhardt
Ramona Strößler
21:17 14:21 23:21
23.02.2019 16:40 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Stefanie Henneberg
Cornelia Feulner
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Julia Cieplik
21:10 21:17
23.02.2019 16:40 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Cornelia Feulner
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Werner Keim
Ramona Strößler
21:17 21:18
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
6:21 5:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
11:21 7:21
10.03.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Yoko Morgenstern
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
22:20 14:21 23:21
10.03.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
12:21 11:21