Name: Matthias Bardorf
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-026958
Verein: ASV Möhrendorf 1947




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Leong Beng Lee
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
21:8 21:10
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Thomas Kraft
Markus Herzog
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Moritz Wolf
21:19 24:22
28.10.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
- TSV Allersberg
Harald Meyer
14:21 10:21
28.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Dominik Ganss
- TSV Allersberg
Harald Meyer
Uli Rosel
23:21 15:21 13:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Anton Peters
Joscha Eberle
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Martin Katscher
21:19 21:14
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Anton Peters
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
11:21 16:21
11.11.2018 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Merten Hinrichs
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
21:18 22:20
11.11.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Maximilian Berger
Liangyu Hu
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Dominik Ganss
19:21 21:15 21:14
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Peter Hull
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Raghavendra Dinayani
Peter Reinl
18:21 17:21
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Jiri Valenta
20:22 15:21
20.01.2019 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Pirkl
Matthias Bardorf
- TV 1881 Altdorf
Leong Beng Lee
Harald Kraft
22:20 3:21 7:21
20.01.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Amelie Schmidt
- TV 1881 Altdorf
Harald Kraft
Nicole Daumin
21:13 13:21 21:7
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Engelbert Burg
Angelica Meier
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Ulrike Moritzen
8:21 17:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Christian Greisinger
Friedhelm Fricke
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Pirkl
Matthias Bardorf
22:20 21:11
23.02.2019 12:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Pirkl
Matthias Bardorf
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Mario Fischer
Daniel Kahnt
9:21 17:21
23.02.2019 12:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Anton Peters
21:17 20:22 21:14
24.02.2019 10:30 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Matthias Bardorf
- SGS Erlangen II
Julius Becker
18:21 20:22
24.02.2019 10:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Dirk Kaufmann
Matthias Bardorf
- SGS Erlangen II
Christoph van den Eertwegh
Julius Becker
21:17 21:17
09.03.2019 16:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Allersberg
Harald Meyer
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
21:17 21:2
09.03.2019 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Allersberg
Harald Meyer
Uli Rosel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Michael Scholz
21:10 21:16
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Jiri Valenta
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
21:17 21:18
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Peter Reinl
Supradeep Agrargatte
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Matthias Bardorf
Martin Katscher
21:12 20:22 21:14