Name: Claudia Huber
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032655
Verein: ASV Möhrendorf 1947




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Sarah Schröter
Dominique Kraft
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Claudia Huber
Delia Schösser
24:22 21:11
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Dominique Kraft
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:16 21:13
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:16 21:6
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Holger Zeller
Claudia Huber
17:21 21:16 21:14
28.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Claudia Huber
- TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
4:21 8:21
28.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Amelie Schmidt
Claudia Huber
- TSV Allersberg
Larissa Zeidler
Andrea Gerngroß
10:21 11:21
03.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
21:19 15:21 11:21
03.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Alexander Söhnel
Alina Baldauf
21:18 21:19
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:15 21:6
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:17 21:12
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:8 25:27 21:8
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:10 21:9
24.11.2018 16:40 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Ilona Rachuj
Stefanie Henneberg
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:8 21:6
24.11.2018 16:40 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Christian Honsig
Stefanie Henneberg
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
18:21 21:13 21:16
25.11.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Amelie Schmidt
Claudia Huber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg VI
Peter Reinl
Julia Kolb
12:21 9:21