Name: Samuel Lim
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041549
Verein: 1. Erlanger Squash Club 83




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Helmut Huber
21:18 21:15
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Dominique Kraft
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:16 21:13
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
7:21 15:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Michael Strößler
Judith Herrler
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Dominique Kraft
21:16 20:22 21:17
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
18:21 20:22
11.11.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
21:12 21:16
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Siegfried Pietsch
21:11 21:10
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:13 21:15
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Alexander Uhl
28:30 21:12 18:21
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Marinela Leonhardt
21:11 21:13
10.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
23:25 21:12 21:17
10.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
Susanne Peitz
21:17 21:17
23.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:18 21:12
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:15 21:16
24.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
21:16 16:21 17:21
24.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
19:21 20:22