Name: Andrea Brendel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040706
Verein: SC Uttenreuth




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.09.2018 20:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
Padma Kollorz
18:21 17:21
14.09.2018 20:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Daniel Paulini
Padma Kollorz
21:18 22:20
20.10.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
11:21 16:21
20.10.2018 15:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
21:16 20:22 17:21
21.10.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Ilona Rachuj
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
15:21 21:16 21:10
21.10.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Ilona Rachuj
Stefanie Henneberg
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
21:6 21:3
10.11.2018 15:25 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Tobias Engler
Sarah Schröter
17:21 21:14 18:21
10.11.2018 15:25 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:8 25:27 21:8
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:10 21:9
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Joachim Brunner
Julia Cieplik
21:15 21:7
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Astrid Vetter
Julia Cieplik
21:11 21:17
20.01.2019 10:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Nora Hiemisch
- SC Uttenreuth
Andrea Brendel
21:12 17:21 21:8
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:16 19:21 21:12
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:14 18:21 21:17
09.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
20:22 21:17 21:16
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Niederndorf II
Christian Honsig
Cornelia Feulner
21:15 21:12
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- ASV Niederndorf II
Cornelia Feulner
Marinela Leonhardt
21:6 21:6
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:15 21:16
23.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
0:21 0:21
10.03.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
12:21 11:21
10.03.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Yoko Morgenstern
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
22:20 14:21 23:21