Name: Dura Feldezdi
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-015698
Verein: EC Bayreuth




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.09.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
19:21 21:12 23:21
17.09.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Felix Krohn
Dura Feldezdi
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Maximilian Dorner
Markus Renninger
15:21 16:21
17.09.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Markus Renninger
21:17 21:15
17.09.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Fritz Kropf
- EC Bayreuth II
Felix Krohn
Dura Feldezdi
21:11 22:20
12.11.2017 10:10 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Jörg Sohns
Andreas Eichstaedt
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Hermann Thurn
21:7 21:6
12.11.2017 10:10 1.HE Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Jörg Sohns
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
16:21 15:21
12.11.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
- BC Staffelstein
Enrico Meierhof
Thomas Nossek
16:21 21:17 21:16
12.11.2017 12:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- BC Staffelstein
Enrico Meierhof
17:21 21:18 21:18
03.12.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
- BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Stephan Schumann
Rudolf Desch
0:21 0:21
03.12.2017 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Andreas Pünjer
21:15 21:16
03.12.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
18:21 21:18 21:15
03.12.2017 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Markus Helmreich
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
22:20 11:21 21:14
04.02.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
16:21 22:20 15:21
04.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
Jens Teichelmann
19:21 15:21
04.02.2018 15:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Maximilian Dorner
Markus Renninger
- EC Bayreuth II
Felix Krohn
Dura Feldezdi
22:24 21:16 21:17
04.02.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Markus Renninger
Barbara Pottler
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Anna-Maria Labisch
18:21 21:16 11:21
25.02.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Thomas Nossek
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
16:21 17:21
25.02.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
Clemens Grünbeck
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Gregor Vechtel
15:21 13:21
25.02.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Küchler-Herling
21:7 21:12
25.02.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Gregor Vechtel
- TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Tim Gnädig
16:21 11:21
22.04.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Andreas Pünjer
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
21:18 21:11
22.04.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Andreas Pünjer
Markus Hirt
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
21:13 15:21 16:21
22.04.2018 12:15 2.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
19:21 15:21
22.04.2018 12:15 2.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
- TS Kronach 1861
Stefan Reif-Beck
Stefan Simon
21:13 21:17