Name: Sidney Fischer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034368
Verein: TS Kronach 1861




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.09.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Maximilian Dorner
Markus Renninger
- TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
21:9 21:17
17.09.2017 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Maximilian Dorner
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
21:7 21:23 21:18
17.09.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
19:21 21:12 23:21
17.09.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- EC Bayreuth II
Stefan Leißner
Robert Krysta
24:26 16:21
08.10.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
20:22 10:21
08.10.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:17 21:19
08.10.2017 14:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
Clemens Grünbeck
17:21 21:14 21:18
08.10.2017 14:30 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- BC Staffelstein
Thomas Nossek
20:22 21:10 21:14
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
Peter Lißel
21:17 21:18
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Jeromé Horn
21:14 21:8
12.11.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Rudolf Desch
Thomas Baumüller
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
12:21 19:21
12.11.2017 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Heimo Bierwirth
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
6:21 6:21
03.12.2017 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
21:15 16:21 21:16
03.12.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Jörg Sohns
Andreas Eichstaedt
10:21 21:19 18:21
04.02.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.BC Bayreuth
Maximilian Kraus
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
10:21 9:21
04.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
Thomas Laufer
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
19:21 18:21
04.02.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
21:17 21:14
04.02.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
9:21 21:13 21:17
25.02.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
21:18 23:21
25.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
Jens Teichelmann
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:11 21:19
04.03.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Markus Renninger
21:8 14:21 21:8
04.03.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Yan Alfaro
Markus Renninger
21:19 21:18
04.03.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
10:21 10:21
04.03.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Enrico Meierhof
Pavel Melicher
- TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
6:21 18:21
22.04.2018 12:15 2.HE Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
19:21 15:21
22.04.2018 12:15 GD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Simon Wolf
Anna-Maria Labisch
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Claudia Simon
12:21 16:21
22.04.2018 14:30 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Stephan Schumann
21:7 21:6
19.05.2018 10:00 2.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Stefan Zips
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
21:14 21:18
19.05.2018 10:00 GD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Anna-Lena Göring
21:15 23:21
19.05.2018 10:00 1.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
21:13 21:15
19.05.2018 13:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Patrick Horstmann
8:21 9:21
19.05.2018 13:00 2.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
- TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
19:21 16:21
19.05.2018 16:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Thomas Doll
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:10 21:15
19.05.2018 16:00 1.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord DJK Schwabach
Alexander Petrasch
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
21:13 21:11