Name: Thomas Fürbringer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-012745
Verein: TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.09.2014 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Thomas Fürbringer
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Andreas Eichstaedt
Florian Lindner
21:16 19:21 17:21
17.09.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BC Bayreuth
Manuel Friedlein
Thomas Laufer
- TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Thomas Fürbringer
11:21 9:21
08.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Clemens Grünbeck
Hannah Nossek
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
15:21 21:16 23:21
08.10.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
Clemens Grünbeck
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
16:21 20:22
08.10.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
- TS Kronach 1861
Fritz Kropf
Anna-Lena Göring
10:21 21:16 16:21
08.10.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
21:17 21:19
14.10.2017 16:05 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Maximilian Leucht
Matthias Baron von Schilling
- TS Marktredwitz
Markus Helmreich
Thomas Fürbringer
21:7 21:12
15.10.2017 10:30 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost 1.BV Bamberg
Stephan Sartoris
Stephan Schindler
- TS Marktredwitz
Markus Helmreich
Thomas Fürbringer
21:9 21:12
12.11.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Vladislav Besginski
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
21:15 21:17
12.11.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Vladislav Besginski
Friedrich Staufenbiel
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
21:8 6:21 22:20
03.12.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Markus Hirt
Thomas Baumüller
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
18:21 9:21
03.12.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
- EC Bayreuth II
Dura Feldezdi
Ilia Bercov
18:21 21:18 21:15
03.12.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
- EC Bayreuth II
Timo Drescher
Anna-Maria Labisch
24:26 21:19 21:18
04.02.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Fritz Kropf
Anna-Lena Göring
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Mareike Huber
19:21 19:21
04.02.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Archan Gangadhara Gowda
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Tim Gnädig
9:21 21:13 21:17
04.02.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Meike Schmidt
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Jeromé Horn
Carolin Adler
21:15 21:14
04.02.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Bastian Bauer
Thomas Fürbringer
- 1.BC Bayreuth
Thomas Schlögl
Jeromé Horn
21:10 21:14
25.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
- BC Staffelstein
Clemens Grünbeck
Hannah Nossek
10:21 21:17 12:21
25.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Thomas Fürbringer
- BC Staffelstein
Pavel Melicher
Clemens Grünbeck
16:21 21:18 21:9
25.02.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Simon Wolf
Anna Herr
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
18:21 19:21
25.02.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga EC Bayreuth II
Felix Krohn
Simon Wolf
- TS Marktredwitz II
Bastian Bauer
Thomas Fürbringer
21:8 17:21 21:16
18.03.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Jens Teichelmann
Nina Rossa
- TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
21:19 21:13
18.03.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Matthias Rossa
Jens Teichelmann
- TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Thomas Fürbringer
19:21 21:15 21:17
18.03.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Thomas Fürbringer
Ann Herling
- BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Stephan Schumann
Heidrun Steppert
21:15 22:20
18.03.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TS Marktredwitz II
Günter Buhlmann
Thomas Fürbringer
- BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Christian Orlowski
Markus Hirt
21:16 21:14