Name: Marc Häfner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039405
Verein: TV Augsburg 1847




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
29.09.2019 10:00 3.HE VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut II
Tobias Müller
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
15:21 20:22
29.09.2019 10:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut II
Markus Maierhofer
Tobias Müller
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marián Dirga
Marc Häfner
21:10 15:21 18:21
03.10.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
Thomas Großhauser
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Marc Häfner
23:21 8:21 7:21
03.10.2019 11:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
10:21 13:21
19.10.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Martin Schweikhardt
Nicolas Liebetanz
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Marc Häfner
18:21 14:21
19.10.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Martin Schweikhardt
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
14:21 10:21
19.10.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Harald Strauß
Adalbert Cofalla
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Marc Häfner
9:21 5:21
19.10.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Harald Strauß
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
5:21 6:21
02.11.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julian Mertes
Ralph Hamm
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Felix Ammesdörfer
21:19 21:23 21:15
02.11.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Daniel Hornstein
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
19:21 21:16 21:18
02.11.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Michael Länger
Björn Döschl
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Felix Ammesdörfer
21:17 21:16
02.11.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Björn Döschl
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
18:21 22:24
03.11.2019 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Giulia Kaiser
- DJK SB Regensburg
Alexander Utschitel
Judith Reindl
20:22 19:21
09.11.2019 14:00 2.HE U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Jona Hoffmann
21:17 21:14
09.11.2019 14:00 2.HD U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Kai Pfanz-Sponagel
Jona Hoffmann
19:21 21:17 22:20
09.11.2019 16:00 2.HE U19 Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg
Markus Hoch
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
8:21 14:21
09.11.2019 16:00 2.HD U19 Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg
Markus Hoch
Thomas Bernhard
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
16:21 16:21
23.11.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
Stefan Heß
Johannes Wolfert
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
13:21 21:15 21:13
23.11.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
Stefan Heß
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
19:21 12:21
23.11.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Stefan Edbauer
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
6:21 14:21
23.11.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Stefan Edbauer
Christian Glas
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
21:19 21:18
24.11.2019 11:00 3.HE VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Dillingen II
Michael Kürzeder
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
21:19 15:21 9:21
24.11.2019 11:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Dillingen II
Christian Heufelder
Lilli Cramer
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Sofia Anna Dirgova
21:15 21:10
25.01.2020 17:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marián Dirga
Marc Häfner
- Post SV Augsburg II
Marc Ruhnau
Johan Rohlfing
21:17 21:19
25.01.2020 17:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Giulia Kaiser
- Post SV Augsburg II
Marc Ruhnau
Alice Böckhoff
17:21 21:18 21:19
26.01.2020 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Giulia Kaiser
- Post SV Landshut II
Alfons jun. Bachhuber
Charumon Helbig
14:21 7:21
26.01.2020 10:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marián Dirga
Marc Häfner
- Post SV Landshut II
Florian Merkel
Markus Maierhofer
21:19 13:21 16:21
01.02.2020 09:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Samuel Unz
21:8 21:3
01.02.2020 09:00 2.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Otremba
Nils Zelder
21:6 21:5
01.02.2020 14:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- Post SV Landshut
Matthias Krimmel
21:9 21:3
01.02.2020 14:00 2.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Konstantin Hueck
- Post SV Landshut
Matthias Krimmel
Gregor Schad
21:19 21:23 21:16
01.02.2020 16:30 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
21:5 21:12
01.02.2020 16:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Sofia Anna Dirgova
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Leander Gibson
Christina Weigert
21:7 21:13
02.02.2020 09:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 2 TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Mo Tan
21:10 21:9
02.02.2020 09:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 2 TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Marc Häfner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Blaumoser
Shaunak Kulkarni
17:21 16:21
02.02.2020 12:00 GD BBV MM U19 - Spiel um Platz 3 TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Celine Nowak
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Paul Selmeier
Christina Weigert
21:18 21:13
02.02.2020 12:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Spiel um Platz 3 TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
21:11 21:4
08.02.2020 15:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd DJK SB Regensburg
Alexander Utschitel
Judith Reindl
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Giulia Kaiser
21:16 16:21 21:17
08.02.2020 15:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd DJK SB Regensburg
Andreas Hirschmann
Alexander Utschitel
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marián Dirga
Marc Häfner
21:9 25:23
09.02.2020 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Giulia Kaiser
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Wei Han Hauschild
Lara Hart
17:21 16:21
09.02.2020 10:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Marc Häfner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Philipp Schwarze
Wei Han Hauschild
21:12 21:16
23.02.2020 11:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Kim Mayer
Chuan Seng Lee
- TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Marc Häfner
21:14 22:24 21:14
23.02.2020 11:00 3.HE VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Chuan Seng Lee
- TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
19:21 21:14 21:18
07.03.2020 18:20 3.HE VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- SV Lohhof
Stefan Steger
21:18 21:15
07.03.2020 18:20 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Marc Häfner
- SV Lohhof
Sebastian Schweda
Stefan Steger
13:21 21:18 19:21
08.03.2020 10:00 3.HE VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TV Dillingen II
Christian Hofweber
21:14 21:16
08.03.2020 10:00 2.HD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Marc Häfner
- TV Dillingen II
Steffen Kleinle
Marek Bujak
7:21 21:16 14:21