Name: Lilli Cramer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036883
Verein: TV Dillingen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
- VfL Günzburg
Franziska Fabinger
Juliane Renner
17:21 17:21
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Christian Heufelder
Lilli Cramer
- VfL Günzburg
Patrick Hirner
Franziska Fabinger
21:12 21:14
23.09.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Thomas Roller
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
Verena Krug
7:21 13:21
23.09.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg
Sylvia Kavita Kumares
Vanessa Paquée
10:21 12:21
14.10.2018 15:45 DD U19 Bezirksliga TV Memmingen
Katharina Scheu
Johanna Rogg
- TV Dillingen
Lilli Cramer
Leonie Steinle
2:21 2:21
14.10.2018 15:45 DE U19 Bezirksliga TV Memmingen
Katharina Scheu
- TV Dillingen
Lilli Cramer
3:21 4:21
14.10.2018 16:00 GD U19 Bezirksliga SG TSV Neusäß / TSV Aichach
Paul Baier
Katharina Goretzko
- TV Dillingen
Jonathan Reiser
Lilli Cramer
5:21 7:21
14.10.2018 16:00 DD U19 Bezirksliga SG TSV Neusäß / TSV Aichach
Katharina Goretzko
Julia Schlickenrieder
- TV Dillingen
Lilli Cramer
Leonie Steinle
2:21 3:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg III
Julia Zimmermann
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
22:20 18:21 21:16
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg III
Julia Zimmermann
Nicole Schaab
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
21:16 13:21 16:21
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg II
Florian Grosschadl
Vanessa Paquée
- TV Dillingen III
Michael Kürzeder
Lilli Cramer
21:19 21:18
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg II
Sylvia Kavita Kumares
Vanessa Paquée
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
21:15 21:4
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Diedorf II
Christina Lorenz
Peggy Frank
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
21:19 20:22 21:23
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Diedorf II
Peggy Frank
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
14:21 8:21
10.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Schwabmünchen / Friedberg I
Katrin Reif
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
19:21 19:21
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Schwabmünchen / Friedberg I
Katrin Reif
Lea Speidel
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
5:21 16:21
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Marcus Bayer
Julia Selbmann
- TV Dillingen II
Christian Heufelder
Lilli Cramer
21:8 21:16
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Dorothee Ledermann
Julia Selbmann
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
21:16 21:10
25.11.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Mette Stahlberg
Franziska Willenbacher
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
21:8 21:8
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Thomas Schlossarek
Franziska Willenbacher
- TV Dillingen II
Thomas Roller
Lilli Cramer
21:14 21:9
19.01.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksoberliga VfL Günzburg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Leonie Steinle
0:21 0:21
19.01.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksoberliga VfL Günzburg
Patrick Hirner
Juliane Renner
- TV Dillingen III
Florian Draxler
Lilli Cramer
21:19 19:21 13:21
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg II
Carmen Winter
16:21 21:14 21:16
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Michael Kürzeder
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg II
Dirk Lukaszewicz
Wei Chyi Ti
12:21 17:21
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Michael Kürzeder
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg III
Thi Bui-Ngoc
Katja Müller
21:1 21:4
09.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg III
Katja Müller
21:12 21:10
24.02.2019 14:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
- SG Schwabmünchen / Friedberg I
Katrin Reif
20:22 21:16 20:22
24.02.2019 14:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Jessica Bahl
- SG Schwabmünchen / Friedberg I
Manuela Köhn
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
21:11 21:11
24.02.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Jessica Bahl
- TSV Diedorf II
Heike Dittrich
Hannelore Mader
21:12 21:18
24.02.2019 16:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
- TSV Diedorf II
Hannelore Mader
21:12 21:11
23.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Dietmansried / TV Kempten I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
0:21 0:21
23.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Dietmansried / TV Kempten I
Sofia Anna Dirgova
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
12:21 21:17 17:21
23.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Mindelheim / Türkheim I
Lydia Geisemeyer
Miriam Abbold
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Isabelle Mader
14:21 18:21
23.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Mindelheim / Türkheim I
Miriam Abbold
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
18:21 13:21
25.05.2019 13:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Nicola Oltersdorff
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
16:21 21:6 20:22
25.05.2019 13:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Anke Lütticke
Letitia Gailus
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Jessica Bahl
13:21 12:21
25.05.2019 16:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Süd TSV Wolfstein
Katrin Kudla
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
10:21 21:17 20:22
25.05.2019 16:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Süd TSV Wolfstein
Katrin Kudla
Lucy Bösl
- TV Dillingen III
Lilli Cramer
Jessica Bahl
15:21 15:21