Name: Katrin Köhler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040229
Verein: TSV Diedorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julia Deuringer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
14:21 21:13 21:18
28.09.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Heike Hamm
Julia Deuringer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
21:19 12:21 21:19
02.11.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Tamara Bayer
21:12 21:7
02.11.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Katja Schneider
Tamara Bayer
21:10 21:16
24.11.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Sophia Holler
Anna-Lena Strauß
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
11:21 16:21
24.11.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Sophia Holler
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
18:21 16:21
24.11.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Nicolas Liebetanz
Sonja Pfarrkircher
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Simon Endraß
Katrin Köhler
13:21 9:21
24.11.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Sonja Pfarrkircher
Miriam Kirschner
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
8:21 10:21
25.01.2020 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Romy Ettlinger
18:21 21:17 21:23
25.01.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julia Deuringer
Romy Ettlinger
21:23 21:15 21:14
08.02.2020 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Gabriela Steimer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Katrin Köhler
11:21 7:21
08.02.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Gabriela Steimer
Julia Lippert
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Katrin Köhler
Hannelore Mader
21:19 21:17
08.02.2020 16:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
Michaela Cuber
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Katrin Köhler
17:21 16:21
08.02.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Katrin Köhler
Hannelore Mader
0:21 0:21
07.03.2020 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Christine Weidmann
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
10:21 6:21
07.03.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Celine Nowak
Christine Weidmann
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
13:21 8:21
07.03.2020 16:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
Katja Schneider
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
15:21 13:21
07.03.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Katrin Köhler
Jana Titze
0:21 0:21
Verein: TSV Haunstetten




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
09.11.2019 14:00 DD U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Sofia Anna Dirgova
Celine Nowak
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Ronja Hamm
Katrin Köhler
14:21 14:21
09.11.2019 14:00 GD U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Simon Brosdetzko
Celine Nowak
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Kai Pfanz-Sponagel
Katrin Köhler
14:21 21:19 21:18
09.11.2019 18:00 DE U19 Bezirksoberliga SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Katrin Köhler
- Post SV Augsburg
Fenja Schilling
21:15 17:21 21:17
09.11.2019 18:00 DD U19 Bezirksoberliga SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Ronja Hamm
Katrin Köhler
- Post SV Augsburg
Fenja Schilling
Johanna Barwinek
21:12 21:8