Name: Per Klinkhammer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-018438
Verein: 1. FC Pleinfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 17:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
- ARSV Katzwang II
Julian Birkner
21:8 21:4
20.10.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sven Berndt
- ARSV Katzwang II
Julian Birkner
Christian Mertens
13:21 19:21
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sven Berndt
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Anonym Anonym
Stefan Glatzer
13:21 17:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
21:13 21:14
06.11.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:14 27:29 21:16
06.11.2018 20:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Stefan Lechner
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Daniel Näpfel
Per Klinkhammer
14:21 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Thean Pham
Johannes Cech
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sven Berndt
21:14 14:21 21:9
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Lydia Wägemann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
14:21 16:21
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Stefan Lechner
Thomas Herttrich
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Daniel Näpfel
Per Klinkhammer
21:9 21:11
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Thomas Herttrich
Leobner Veronika
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:13 21:8
24.11.2018 15:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Rudolf Bärnreuther
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Per Klinkhammer
10:21 13:21
24.11.2018 15:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Dieter Schimmel
Dominik Petter
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Moritz Eckardt
Per Klinkhammer
12:21 12:21
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Lukas Schäf
Clemens Würth
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Per Klinkhammer
20:22 16:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Clemens Würth
Lisa Weigand
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:17 21:19
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Simon Emmert
Maike Weber
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
16:21 6:21
19.01.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Michael Degenkolb
Tobias Kuhn
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Michael Schmidl
16:21 5:21
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Bernhard Feuchter
Marie Ermer
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
12:21 19:21
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Christian Mertens
Simon Bolte
- 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Michael Schmidl
4:21 10:21
10.02.2019 11:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Martin Staude
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Per Klinkhammer
17:21 15:21
10.02.2019 11:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Per Klinkhammer
10:21 18:21
23.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Christina Vogl
21:16 21:16
23.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Michael Schmidl
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Holger Feigel
Andreas Hannosy
21:12 21:12
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Christian Lenzen
Kerstin Völker
21:9 21:10
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Michael Schmidl
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Stefan Jotz
Christian Lenzen
21:8 9:21 22:20
09.03.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Daniel Näpfel
Per Klinkhammer
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
09.03.2019 15:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Thorsten Paulus
17:21 11:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
21:10 21:6
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Michael Schmidl
- TSG 08 Roth
Klaus Distler
Günther Baierl
21:15 21:13