Name: Susanne Gebhardt
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-026548
Verein: 1. FC Pleinfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Susanne Gebhardt
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
11:21 11:21
20.10.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Jasmin Dippert
17:21 17:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Susanne Gebhardt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
14:21 9:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Mario Fischer
Anna Hoffmann
21:15 21:12
06.11.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:14 27:29 21:16
06.11.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:19 21:9
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Thomas Herttrich
Leobner Veronika
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:13 21:8
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Manuela Kohl
Leobner Veronika
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:10 21:12
16.11.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Stephan Wilde
Mara Massari
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
21:16 21:17
16.11.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:17 21:18
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Clemens Würth
Lisa Weigand
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:17 21:19
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Lisa Weigand
Claudia Goth
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:9 21:10
19.01.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- ASV Niederndorf
Ilona Rachuj
Nadine Hartmann
18:21 21:19 23:25
19.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- ASV Niederndorf
Luc Heynick
Ilona Rachuj
19:21 15:21
09.02.2019 14:45 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Jasmin Dippert
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
21:19 24:26 21:9
09.02.2019 14:45 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Jesica Roth
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:16 21:9
10.02.2019 11:05 GD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
Stefanie Urban
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
19:21 21:13 21:17
10.02.2019 11:05 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
Nicole Gehrke
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:19 21:15
23.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV Lauf II
Rainer Stötzer
Claudia Witkenkamp
15:21 26:24 15:21
23.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV Lauf II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV Lauf III
Lutz Krompaß
Gabriele Winkler
21:11 21:5
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Gabriele Winkler
19:21 21:17 8:21
09.03.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Thorsten Paulus
Kirsten Helmsauer
19:21 21:14 24:22
09.03.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
17:21 19:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Clemens Würth
Lisa Weigand
21:17 19:21 21:12
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
Lisa Weigand
12:21 10:21