Name: Heiko Wagner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-016423
Verein: TSV 2000 Rothenburg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
18:21 12:21
22.09.2018 18:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Bärbel Hütte
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
21:12 21:17
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
16:21 18:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Matthias Richter
Sven Enkler
18:21 21:8 21:0
11.11.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Cornelia Knausenberger
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Jürgen Scheibe
Alexandra Kunkel
21:15 21:11
11.11.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Roberto Dechant
Heiko Wagner
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Bernd van der Roost
Walter Friedl
10:21 20:22
24.11.2018 15:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
21:14 15:21 9:21
24.11.2018 15:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Marco Göbel
17:21 13:21
25.11.2018 12:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
- DJK Schwabach II
Martin Rövenstrunck
Christian Behrens
13:21 18:21
25.11.2018 12:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Cornelia Knausenberger
- DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
Julia Kühn
10:21 13:21
23.02.2019 18:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
21:14 18:21 21:14
23.02.2019 18:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
16:21 21:15 19:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Marco Göbel
Felix Dachlauer
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Barrie Van de Pol
21:13 20:22 21:18
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
19:21 21:16 21:12