Name: Susanne Schmidt
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-012989
Verein: TSV 2000 Rothenburg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
16:21 11:21
22.09.2018 18:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
Bärbel Hütte
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
21:12 16:21 21:12
21.10.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
Valentina Gräf
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
22:20 20:22 9:21
21.10.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
18:21 21:23
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Cornelia Knausenberger
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
21:17 21:14
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
21:19 11:21 13:21
11.11.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Daniela Hoyer
21:16 21:12
11.11.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Cornelia Knausenberger
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Daniela Hoyer
Alexandra Kunkel
21:15 21:14
24.11.2018 15:15 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Petra Müller
21:7 21:14
24.11.2018 15:15 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Doreen Laudenbacher
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
25.11.2018 12:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:17 17:21 20:22
25.11.2018 12:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Cornelia Knausenberger
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
21:13 21:17
19.01.2019 17:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
16:21 21:12 18:21
19.01.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
- ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
Sabine Jonscher
14:21 14:21
10.02.2019 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- SV Burggrafenhof
Andrea Rießbeck
21:17 21:10
10.02.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
- SV Burggrafenhof
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Christine Kneissl
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
22:24 21:15 21:18
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
0:21 0:21
10.03.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
21:18 21:16
10.03.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
21:11 21:9