Name: Ruth Grytzka
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037439
Verein: DJK Schwabach




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Claudia Dachlauer
7:21 9:21
23.09.2018 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Claudia Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
14:21 18:21
20.10.2018 16:15 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Eva Beck
21:11 21:11
20.10.2018 16:15 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Christine Schwöd
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Daniela Hoyer
Eva Beck
21:14 17:21 13:21
21.10.2018 12:40 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
21:19 21:11
21.10.2018 12:40 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
Jutta Lechler
17:21 21:19 13:21
10.11.2018 14:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Lisa Vogel
- SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
Valentina Gräf
21:19 21:19
10.11.2018 14:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
9:21 21:19 21:15
24.11.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:19 21:18
24.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
Bärbel Hütte
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
21:13 21:16
25.11.2018 12:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:17 17:21 20:22
25.11.2018 12:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Cornelia Knausenberger
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
21:13 21:17
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Claudia Dachlauer
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:5 21:6
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Claudia Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
21:9 21:10
09.02.2019 17:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Anna Hirschbeck
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:17 21:19
09.02.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Anna Hirschbeck
Daniela Hoyer
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Christine Schwöd
21:9 21:18
10.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Christine Schwöd
21:15 21:7
10.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
21:10 21:10
23.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Valentina Gräf
Andrea Rießbeck
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Lisa Vogel
21:23 15:21
23.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Andrea Rießbeck
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
8:21 12:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
16:21 19:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
Bärbel Hütte
21:11 21:18
10.03.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Sonja Korn
21:11 21:9
10.03.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
21:18 21:16
24.03.2019 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
Julia Sage
- DJK Schwabach
Ruth Grytzka
Franziska Schneider
21:9 21:9