Name: Rebecca Arnold
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037532
Verein: TSV 1860 Ansbach




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 17:15 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Barbara Bauer
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
21:9 21:14
22.09.2018 17:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Peter Strauss
Andrea Stephan
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
21:16 19:21 15:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Christine Domjanic
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
21:8 21:13
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf
Markus Burkhardt
Sabine Simon
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Nerdenyan
Rebecca Arnold
21:16 21:19
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Matthias Lenzen
Nina Lessig
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Lukas Knörr
Rebecca Arnold
21:14 22:20
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Stein 1875
Doris Segets
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
21:18 21:12
10.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Sabine Göttfert
Annika Liebert
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
Claudia Goth
16:21 12:21
10.11.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Annika Liebert
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
20:22 21:19 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Xin Yuan
Hedwig Herzog
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
Claudia Goth
21:15 21:14
11.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Xin Yuan
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
21:12 21:14
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Martin Popp
Heike Storch
21:15 12:21 20:22
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
- SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Svenja Prechtl
19:21 21:18 21:4
25.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Birgit Schatz
16:21 21:18 12:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
15:21 21:12 16:21
20.01.2019 10:10 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
- TSC Neuendettelsau
Barbara Bauer
4:21 21:15 15:21
20.01.2019 10:10 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
Claudia Goth
- TSC Neuendettelsau
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
23.02.2019 17:30 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
Celin Klopfer
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Sabine Göttfert
Annika Liebert
15:21 21:18 11:21
23.02.2019 17:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Julian Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Daniel Bromberger
Sabine Göttfert
21:17 21:13
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
Celin Klopfer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Xin Yuan
Katja Heinrich
10:21 9:21
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Julian Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Agung Wulandoko
Katja Heinrich
13:21 21:14 15:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Birgit Schatz
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Rebecca Arnold
21:11 21:8
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Felix Löffler
Kerstin Höfler
- TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
21:13 21:16