Name: Pascal Weber
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-014510
Verein: TSV Dinkelsbühl




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Jürgen Scheibe
Eva Beck
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
17:21 12:21
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Walter Friedl
Sebastian Glawion
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
21:10 21:9
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
17:21 21:9 19:21
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Gerhard Rießbeck
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
17:21 18:21
21.10.2018 12:40 GD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Norbert Kappes
Julia Kühn
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Jutta Lechler
12:21 21:13 21:9
21.10.2018 12:40 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
Christian Behrens
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
21:7 21:12
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Norbert Bartelmes
Cornelia Knausenberger
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
21:13 16:21 14:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Norbert Bartelmes
Carl Oerter
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
16:21 16:21
11.11.2018 10:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
16:21 21:16 16:21
11.11.2018 10:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jens Heidrich
Eduard Roth
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
21:14 21:14
25.11.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Holger Schmidt
Jürgen Nickel
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
24:22 14:21 25:23
25.11.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Erwin Leiter
Beate Bratta
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Sonja Hanke
16:21 14:21
20.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Frank Corleissen
Daniela Hoyer
21:13 21:11
20.01.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Reiner Wiedmann
Frank Corleissen
21:14 21:12
10.02.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
- DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
8:21 12:21
10.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- DJK Schwabach II
Norbert Kappes
Christine Schwöd
21:16 17:21 21:15
23.02.2019 18:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
16:21 21:15 19:21
23.02.2019 18:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
21:14 18:21 21:14
24.02.2019 16:25 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Jutta Lechler
- ARSV Katzwang
Bernhard Feuchter
Sabine Jonscher
16:21 21:16 21:9
24.02.2019 16:25 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Matthias Richter
Pascal Weber
- ARSV Katzwang
Alfred Miederer
Simon Bolte
21:9 21:9
10.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- SV Burggrafenhof
Erwin Leiter
Valentina Gräf
21:15 21:15
10.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Hermann Lutz
- SV Burggrafenhof
Jürgen Nickel
Erwin Leiter
21:18 21:17