Name: Theresa Hippelein
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-041644
Verein: TSV Dinkelsbühl




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Daniela Hoyer
Eva Beck
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
18:21 7:21
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Stein 1875 III
Jürgen Scheibe
Eva Beck
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
17:21 12:21
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
17:21 21:9 19:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Claudia Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
21:10 21:16
21.10.2018 12:40 DE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
21:19 21:11
21.10.2018 12:40 DD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Julia Kühn
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
Jutta Lechler
17:21 21:19 13:21
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Norbert Bartelmes
Cornelia Knausenberger
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
21:13 16:21 14:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Susanne Schmidt
Cornelia Knausenberger
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
21:17 21:14
11.11.2018 10:15 DE Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Susanne Bornschlegl
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
21:8 21:8
11.11.2018 10:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Hermann Lutz
Theresa Hippelein
21:10 21:11
25.11.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
22:20 21:9
25.11.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
Sonja Hanke
0:21 0:21
20.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Frank Corleissen
Daniela Hoyer
21:13 21:11
20.01.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Anna Hirschbeck
Daniela Hoyer
21:16 21:15
10.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
- DJK Schwabach II
Ruth Grytzka
Christine Schwöd
21:15 21:7
10.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- DJK Schwabach II
Norbert Kappes
Christine Schwöd
21:16 17:21 21:15
23.02.2019 18:15 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Katharina Fischer
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sonja Korn
Cornelia Knausenberger
22:20 21:14
23.02.2019 18:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
16:21 21:15 19:21
10.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Theresa Hippelein
- SV Burggrafenhof
Beate Bratta
21:14 21:14
10.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Pascal Weber
Theresa Hippelein
- SV Burggrafenhof
Erwin Leiter
Valentina Gräf
21:15 21:15