Name: Alina Baldauf
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037239
Verein: TV 1848 Erlangen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- ASV Niederndorf II
Annika Kneidl
Nadine Hartmann
17:21 6:21
23.09.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- ASV Niederndorf II
Bernd Growek
Nadine Hartmann
19:21 14:21
20.10.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
11:21 16:21
20.10.2018 15:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
21:16 20:22 17:21
21.10.2018 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christian Sonntag
Alina Baldauf
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
8:21 17:21
21.10.2018 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
18:21 16:21
03.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
21:19 15:21 11:21
03.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Alexander Söhnel
Alina Baldauf
21:18 21:19
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:13 21:15
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Alina Baldauf
Erika Malter
0:21 0:21
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Birgit Schatz
Alina Baldauf
0:21 0:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1860 Ansbach III
Michael Schnuck
Rebecca Arnold
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
15:21 21:12 16:21
19.01.2019 16:35 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Marinela Leonhardt
Hanna Persin
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
10:21 17:21
19.01.2019 16:35 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Walter jun. Schobel
Hanna Persin
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:19 22:20
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:14 18:21 21:17
09.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Franziska Ammon
Andrea Brendel
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
20:22 21:17 21:16
10.02.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:19 21:4
10.02.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
21:18 21:17
17.02.2019 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Markus Burkhardt
Ramona Strößler
21:17 14:21 23:21
17.02.2019 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Susanne Peitz
Ramona Strößler
21:12 21:19