Name: Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041716
Verein: FSV Erlangen-Bruck




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.09.2018 20:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Marvin Schobert
Manuel Kugler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
David Petry
21:11 23:21
14.09.2018 20:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Marvin Schobert
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
16:21 21:14 18:21
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Daniel Schreiber
Benjamin Birkmann
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Peter Kranz
14:21 21:15 12:21
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Daniel Schreiber
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
21:17 19:21 15:21
21.10.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Roland Schuster
Ralf Pohl
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
11:21 7:21
21.10.2018 14:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Ralf Pohl
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
18:21 10:21
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Yuriy Lozynskyy
21:19 21:15
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Jörg Bläse
21:16 21:8
11.11.2018 13:20 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gerhard Bosch
21:8 21:6
11.11.2018 13:20 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Bruno Nitzge
21:0 21:0
24.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Markus Burkhardt
Robert Friedrich
17:21 21:14 21:12
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Robert Friedrich
21:14 21:12
25.11.2018 13:10 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
22:20 21:9
25.11.2018 13:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Maiko Friedrich
- TSV Lauf V
Xiaofeng Xu
Andreas Reif
21:9 21:8
09.02.2019 16:10 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Fabian Maas
21:13 21:7
09.02.2019 16:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Sunil Sreedharan
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Fabian Maas
Benjamin Birkmann
21:12 21:14
10.02.2019 13:05 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Justus Schürmann
21:8 21:7
10.02.2019 13:05 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Peter Kranz
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Adrian Fehrle
Florian Ciupka
21:17 21:10
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Magomed Magomedov
Roman Johannes
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Peter Kranz
20:22 21:18 11:21
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Roman Johannes
Jing Lin
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Simone Zecha
11:21 21:12 21:14
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
22:24 13:21
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
Frank Corleissen
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
Peter Kranz
21:19 14:21 17:21