Name: Johannes Lang
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-020195
Verein: TV 1848 Erlangen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 13:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- ASV Niederndorf II
Sven Thimsen
19:21 19:21
23.09.2018 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- ASV Niederndorf II
Sven Thimsen
Tobias Spägele
18:21 21:19 14:21
20.10.2018 15:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Jagraj Singh Gill
21:15 21:18
20.10.2018 15:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
21:4 21:6
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
14:21 14:21
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
21:17 21:14
03.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Matthias Pirkl
Helmut Huber
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christoph Windpassinger
Johannes Lang
18:21 18:21
03.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Peter Ettl
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
12:21 13:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
12:21 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Sven Horstmann
Peter Bratenstein
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Wolfgang Meyer
22:20 21:16
24.11.2018 17:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Maximilian Hischer
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Johannes Lang
17:21 14:21
24.11.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau
Benjamin Stephan
Dominik Meyer
- TV 1848 Erlangen II
Elmar Rummert
Johannes Lang
21:18 21:10
19.01.2019 16:35 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
17:21 22:24
19.01.2019 16:35 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Christian Honsig
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
18:21 18:21
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
22:20 16:21 18:21
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Manuel Kugler
Marvin Schobert
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
11:21 21:17 18:21
10.02.2019 10:30 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Namasivaya Asapu
- TV 1848 Erlangen
Johannes Lang
10:21 11:21
10.02.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Sreenivas Jambunathan
Soumitro Chakrabarty
- TV 1848 Erlangen
Manfred Baldauf
Johannes Lang
21:6 21:6
16.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Johannes Lang
- TSV Stein 1875
Reiner Wiedmann
21:13 21:16
16.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1848 Erlangen II
Manfred Baldauf
Johannes Lang
- TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Reiner Wiedmann
18:21 21:16 17:21
17.02.2019 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
21:13 21:15
17.02.2019 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Johannes Lang
Frank Schmidt
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
17:21 21:15 8:21