Name: Eduard Roth
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-024672
Verein: ARSV Katzwang




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Heiko Wagner
18:21 12:21
22.09.2018 18:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Bärbel Hütte
- TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Heiko Wagner
Sonja Korn
21:12 21:17
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Erwin Leiter
Valentina Gräf
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Bärbel Hütte
12:21 9:21
20.10.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Burggrafenhof
Holger Schmidt
Jürgen Nickel
- ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
21:8 21:13
10.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Anonym Anonym
Eva Beck
21:12 21:9
10.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jens Heidrich
Eduard Roth
- TSV Stein 1875 III
Bernd van der Roost
Walter Friedl
20:22 21:14 21:11
11.11.2018 10:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jens Heidrich
Eduard Roth
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Sven Enkler
Pascal Weber
21:14 21:14
11.11.2018 10:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
- SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
Hermann Lutz
Theresa Hippelein
21:10 21:11
24.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Bärbel Hütte
- DJK Schwabach II
Norbert Kappes
Julia Kühn
14:21 16:21
24.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jens Heidrich
Eduard Roth
- DJK Schwabach II
Martin Rövenstrunck
Norbert Kappes
19:21 14:21
25.11.2018 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Bärbel Hütte
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Felix Dachlauer
Petra Müller
21:9 21:17
25.11.2018 10:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
- SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Jochen Dachlauer
21:17 17:21 21:18
19.01.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Sebastian Krauthahn
Roberto Dechant
- ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
21:9 21:11
19.01.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV 2000 Rothenburg II
Roberto Dechant
Sonja Korn
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
21:18 21:18
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
21:7 21:2
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West DJK Schwabach II
Christoph Gregori
Christian Behrens
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Renan Davé
21:17 21:15
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Jochen Dachlauer
Christine Kneissl
- ARSV Katzwang
Eduard Roth
Sabine Jonscher
21:17 21:18
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
Martin Müller
Marco Göbel
- ARSV Katzwang
Jürgen Ising
Eduard Roth
21:12 21:13