Name: Claudia Witkenkamp
Lizenz-Nummer: 01-053404
Verein: TSV Lauf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Manuela Kohl
16:21 19:21
22.09.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- TSV Lauf III
Thomas Herttrich
Ursula Herttrich
11:21 16:21
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Philipp Huber
Meike Schmidt
- TSV Lauf
Rainer Stötzer
Claudia Witkenkamp
21:6 21:8
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Katharina Krassa
Meike Schmidt
- TSV Lauf
Melanie Lehmann
Claudia Witkenkamp
20:22 19:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
Lisa Weigand
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
12:21 16:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Julian Schnuck
Lisa Weigand
- TSV Lauf II
Manuel Menzel
Claudia Witkenkamp
11:21 22:24
06.11.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Per Klinkhammer
Susanne Gebhardt
21:14 27:29 21:16
06.11.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:19 21:9
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- ASV Niederndorf
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- ASV Niederndorf
Markus Rupprecht
Siripa Phuangrat
22:20 21:17
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Heike Schmitt
12:21 14:21
24.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
21:11 21:14
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Leobner Veronika
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
Nicole Gehrke
13:21 15:21
25.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
21:10 21:12
16.12.2018 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Amelie Schmidt
Angela Hiller
- TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Claudia Witkenkamp
16:21 21:10 18:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Manuela Rövenstrunck
Jasmin Schwöd
- TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Claudia Witkenkamp
13:21 16:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Manuela Rövenstrunck
- TSV Lauf
Claudia Witkenkamp
21:15 10:21 9:21
20.01.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Thomas Herttrich
Ursula Herttrich
- TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
21:17 13:21 19:21
20.01.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Manuela Kohl
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
19:21 17:21
09.02.2019 13:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Leobner Veronika
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Lisa Weigand
Celin Klopfer
21:13 21:10
09.02.2019 13:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Celin Klopfer
21:6 21:2
09.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Christoph Jonas
Kirsten Helmsauer
21:17 18:21 18:21
09.02.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
21:18 21:8
23.02.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
7:21 9:21
23.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- TSV Lauf II
Rainer Stötzer
Claudia Witkenkamp
15:21 26:24 15:21
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Sabine Hartmann
- TSV Lauf
Pasqual Burg
Claudia Witkenkamp
16:21 10:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Riccarda Schobel
Sabine Hartmann
- TSV Lauf
Melanie Lehmann
Claudia Witkenkamp
21:13 21:19
09.03.2019 14:30 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Isabel Schlosser
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
18:21 21:19 21:13
09.03.2019 14:30 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Jasmin Dippert
- TSV Lauf II
Rainer Stötzer
Claudia Witkenkamp
21:7 21:12
10.03.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
12:21 11:21
10.03.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
16:21 13:21
24.03.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Pasqual Burg
Claudia Witkenkamp
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Christoph Jonas
Christina Pohl
21:7 16:21 14:21