Name: Markus Rupprecht
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-007792
Verein: ASV Niederndorf




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Christian Honsig
- SC Uttenreuth
Marvin Schobert
Manuel Kugler
21:17 18:21 21:17
21.10.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Ilona Rachuj
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
15:21 21:16 21:10
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Sven Horstmann
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
14:21 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Manuel Menzel
Michael Franck
- ASV Niederndorf
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
21:11 21:14
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
- ASV Niederndorf
Markus Rupprecht
Siripa Phuangrat
22:20 21:17
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Lukas Schäf
Clemens Würth
- ASV Niederndorf
Bernd Growek
Markus Rupprecht
22:24 22:20 21:16
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Clemens Würth
Lisa Weigand
- ASV Niederndorf
Markus Rupprecht
Siripa Phuangrat
21:17 21:19
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Marinela Leonhardt
21:11 21:13
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Ujjawal Ranjan
Samuel Lim
- ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Alexander Uhl
28:30 21:12 18:21
19.01.2019 16:35 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Martin von Keitz
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Andrè Lorenz
Oliver Reichelt
14:21 21:23
09.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Carsten Dettke
- ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
17:21 21:19 18:21
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Felix Groß
Stefan Zehend
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
21:11 21:19
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SC Uttenreuth
Christian Ströbel
Marvin Schobert
- ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
16:21 17:21
23.02.2019 16:40 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Tobias Spägele
Markus Rupprecht
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Alexander Klassen
Walter Friedl
14:21 21:19 21:18
23.02.2019 16:40 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Markus Rupprecht
Cornelia Feulner
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Werner Keim
Ramona Strößler
21:17 21:18