Name: Matthias Fäth
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-013998
Verein: 1. BC Nürnberg 1956




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Carola Cantero
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:9 21:15
23.09.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Gerald Metzler
Magomed Magomedov
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
21:18 18:21 21:18
20.10.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Thomas Gerngroß
Nicolette Wenzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
13:21 21:12 21:19
20.10.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
Wolfgang Kunert
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
15:21 26:28
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Tina Klinkhammer
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:19 22:20
21.10.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Roland Held
Frank Höhne
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
Matthias Fäth
21:16 21:13
11.11.2018 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- BC Rednitzhembach
Jochen Gastner
Martina Schielein
19:21 21:15 21:9
11.11.2018 11:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
- BC Rednitzhembach
Dieter Schimmel
Dominik Petter
22:20 21:8
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Martin Staude
Matthias Fäth
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Michael Lechner
Sacha Eberhard
21:10 21:10
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Christine Schwöd
21:15 21:10
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Magomed Magomedov
18:21 12:21
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Carola Cantero
15:21 21:19 14:21
09.02.2019 14:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Allersberg II
Wolfgang Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
21:11 21:12
09.02.2019 14:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Böer
Matthias Fäth
- TSV Allersberg II
Lars Bischof
Patrick Wild
21:19 18:21 20:22
10.02.2019 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Tina Klinkhammer
21:12 28:26
10.02.2019 11:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Per Klinkhammer
10:21 18:21
24.02.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Anonym Anonym
Ibolya Ernst
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
11:21 12:21
24.02.2019 10:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Torben Groß
Anonym Anonym
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Martin Staude
Matthias Fäth
18:21 20:22
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Stefan Reif
Caroline Stöltzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
11:21 15:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Michael Lechner
Sacha Eberhard
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Martin Staude
Matthias Fäth
10:21 13:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Lisa Vogel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:12 10:21 21:9
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Lucas Opitz
Marco Pijnacker
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Mario Fischer
21:19 17:21 23:21