Name: Sabine Frassek
Lizenz-Nummer: 01-066260
Verein: 1. BC Nürnberg 1956




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Verena Müller
Xiaoqin Fu
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
16:21 21:17 21:23
22.09.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV 1846 Nürnberg III
Liangyu Hu
Verena Müller
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Holger Raff
Sabine Frassek
21:13 21:17
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Carola Cantero
Sophia Haide
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Sabine Frassek
15:21 9:21
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Carola Cantero
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:9 21:15
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
Tina Klinkhammer
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Sabine Frassek
21:11 14:21 9:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Tina Klinkhammer
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:19 22:20
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Laura Hölzel
Angelica Meier
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
21:19 19:21 17:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Lauf IV
Engelbert Burg
Angelica Meier
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Frank Kölbl
Sabine Frassek
17:21 22:24
23.02.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Katharina Schatz
Amelie Schmidt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
11:21 10:21
23.02.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost ASV Möhrendorf 1947 II
Dominik Ganss
Amelie Schmidt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Daniel Kahnt
Sabine Frassek
21:16 17:21 13:21
24.02.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Alicia Obrvan
Eva-Maria Sölch
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
15:21 7:21
24.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1881 Altdorf
Harald Kraft
Nicole Daumin
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III
Daniel Kahnt
Sabine Frassek
14:21 15:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
- TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Manuela Kohl
18:21 10:21
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
Sabine Frassek
- TSV Lauf III
Thomas Herttrich
Ursula Herttrich
16:21 13:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
Lisa Vogel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Sabine Frassek
Verena Giese
21:11 20:22 13:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Lisa Vogel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Sabine Frassek
21:12 10:21 21:9