Name: Kathleen Heller
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038798
Verein: 1. BC Nürnberg 1956




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Sophia Haide
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
7:21 11:21
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Carola Cantero
Sophia Haide
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Sabine Frassek
15:21 9:21
20.10.2018 16:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
12:21 10:21
20.10.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
13:21 10:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
14:21 11:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
Tina Klinkhammer
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Sabine Frassek
21:11 14:21 9:21
11.11.2018 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- BC Rednitzhembach
Martina Schielein
Ibolya Ernst
21:8 21:19
11.11.2018 11:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- BC Rednitzhembach
Ibolya Ernst
21:15 21:5
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Caroline Stöltzel
21:5 21:15
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
25.11.2018 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
21:17 15:21 23:21
25.11.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
Lisa Vogel
21:12 23:25 21:10
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Carola Cantero
Anastasia Buglov
21:11 18:21 20:22
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Doris Hu
20:22 18:21
09.02.2019 14:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
21:9 21:9
09.02.2019 14:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
21:4 21:8
10.02.2019 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
Tina Klinkhammer
21:11 21:3
10.02.2019 11:10 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
21:11 21:2
24.02.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
0:21 0:21
24.02.2019 10:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Ibolya Ernst
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
10:21 10:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
0:21 0:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Caroline Stöltzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
14:21 18:21
10.03.2019 11:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Kathleen Müller
- TSV Lauf II
Tanja Preller
26:24 12:21 17:21
10.03.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
12:21 11:21