Name: Milena Schmidt
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038691
Verein: ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
21:19 19:21 21:16
22.09.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
- TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
Lisa Weigand
13:21 17:21
20.10.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
- TSV Lauf II
Anika Wagemann
Leonie Galla
21:13 21:8
20.10.2018 16:30 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- TSV Lauf II
Tanja Preller
18:21 15:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
- TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Manuela Kohl
16:21 16:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- TSV Lauf III
Manuela Kohl
16:21 19:21
10.11.2018 14:30 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
21:10 21:13
10.11.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Siemens Erlangen
Mate Pieper
Jasmin Dippert
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Christoph Böhnisch
Milena Schmidt
21:9 21:9
11.11.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
Nicole Gehrke
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
21:19 11:21 21:19
11.11.2018 11:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
10:21 12:21
16.11.2018 20:00 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
18:21 22:20 17:21
16.11.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
- 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
21:17 21:18
25.11.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksoberliga ASV Niederndorf
Siripa Phuangrat
Annika Kneidl
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
Mara Massari
21:4 21:9
25.11.2018 10:30 DE Bezirksoberliga ASV Niederndorf
Siripa Phuangrat
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
14:21 20:22
20.01.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
Lisa Weigand
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
21:15 13:21 21:18
20.01.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Stefanie Korn
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
19:21 21:14 21:18
02.02.2019 11:00 DD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- Post SV Landshut
Alicja Szyszka
Villö Futo
21:17 21:11
02.02.2019 11:00 DE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Milena Schmidt
- Post SV Landshut
Villö Futo
21:8 21:6
02.02.2019 16:00 DD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:18 12:21 14:21
02.02.2019 16:00 DE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Milena Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
5:21 21:17 12:21
03.02.2019 10:00 DD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Monika Weigert
Christina Weigert
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
21:6 21:6
03.02.2019 10:00 DE BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Christina Weigert
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Milena Schmidt
21:5 21:7
09.02.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
21:18 21:8
09.02.2019 17:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf II
Tanja Preller
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
21:18 16:21 21:13
10.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
9:21 21:23
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Lauf III
Ursula Herttrich
Leobner Veronika
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
21:19 20:22 21:18
23.02.2019 16:30 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
16:21 16:21
23.02.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Jesica Roth
15:21 21:19 11:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Nicole Gehrke
18:21 21:18 21:19
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
Nicole Gehrke
21:15 21:19
09.03.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
13:21 18:21
09.03.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Stefanie Zips
Susanne Gebhardt
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
17:21 19:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Milena Schmidt
- ASV Niederndorf
Annika Kneidl
19:21 21:16 17:21
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- ASV Niederndorf
Annika Kneidl
Hanna Persin
21:13 24:26 25:23